Add Tourney
  1. Tourney of Stahleck

    Match Player Faction
    Agenda
    Player Faction
    Agenda
    Swiss Round 4 Radu Zabava Targaryen
    Fealty
    rulaso91 Lannister
    The Lord of the Crossing
    Swiss Round 5 Radu Zabava Targaryen
    Fealty
    Johannes Järvinen Tyrell
    Kings of Summer
    Swiss Round 6 Isian Hasmuja Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Johannes Järvinen Tyrell
    Kings of Summer
    Swiss Round 7 Robert Chavat Tyrell
    Kings of Summer
    James Waumsley The Night’s Watch
    Kings of Summer
    Swiss Round 8 Even S. Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Johannes Järvinen Tyrell
    Kings of Summer
    Qualifying Daniel “Kaikou” C. Tyrell
    The Lord of the Crossing
    Jannis Roepert Martell
    Banner of the Stag
    Top 32 - Game 1 Frank van den Eerenbeemt Tyrell
    Kings of Summer
    Zifan Z. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Top 32 - Game 2 Nicolo “Nimer” M. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Dmitry Z. Lannister
    The Lord of the Crossing
    Top 32 - Game 3 Even S. Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Diego García Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Top 16 - Game 1 Tom Melucci Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Zifan Z. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Top 16 - Game 2 Franke R. Lannister
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Dmitry Z. Lannister
    The Lord of the Crossing
    Top 16 - Game 3 Diego García Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Marti “Harren” F. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Quarterfinals Marti “Harren” F. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Lennart Paga Martell
    Banner of the Stag
    Semifinals Marti “Harren” F. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    James Waumsley The Night’s Watch
    Kings of Summer
    Finals Marti “Harren” F. Tyrell
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Henri L. Targaryen
    The Lord of the Crossing
  2. Brawl at the Crossroads Inn

    Match Player Faction
    Agenda
    Player Faction
    Agenda
    Quarterfinal 1 Maximilian Stolz Lannister
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    David Nagy Targaryen
    Banner of the Lion
    Quarterfinal 2 Vrbi Stark
    Fealty
    Xoff The Night’s Watch
    Kings of Summer
    Quarterfinal 3 Sam Nowrouzi Greyjoy
    Banner of the Dragon
    Daniele Galli Greyjoy
    “The Rains of Castamere”
    Quarterfinal 4 Michi Bräustetter Greyjoy
    Banner of the Dragon
    Jannis Roepert Martell
    Banner of the Stag
    Semifinal 1 Jannis Roepert Martell
    Banner of the Stag
    Sam Nowrouzi Greyjoy
    Banner of the Dragon
    Semifinal 2 David Nagy Targaryen
    Banner of the Lion
    Vrbi Stark
    Fealty
    Final Jannis Roepert Martell
    Banner of the Stag
    Vrbi Stark
    Fealty